ER RealEstate

ER RealEstate OÜ

Estate agency in Tallinn · 1 agent · 1 active listing

ER RealEstate OÜ's most active agents are Erki Roots.

Where the agency is active

The agency’s agents

Valuation service

Bank-accepted valuation bureau

ER RealEstate OÜ is a bank-accepted valuation bureau — 6 valuers with a valid state qualification issue official valuation reports (bank, notary, court). Per the bureau's published price list: apartment reports from €320, house reports from €450 (VAT included; price depends on the region).

Request a valuation quote →

Frequently asked questions

Which areas does ER RealEstate OÜ cover?

ER RealEstate OÜ's agents are currently active across: Pelgulinn (1 listing).

How big is ER RealEstate OÜ?

ER RealEstate OÜ has 1 agent and 1 active listing in total. Most active agents: Erki Roots.

How do I contact ER RealEstate OÜ?

Enter your property address on this page. Your request goes to the ER RealEstate OÜ agent who sells the most near your home, plus the most active agents in your area. You see every recipient before sending and compare their offers.