Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa OÜ
real estate agents & listings
185 agents · 2205 active listings
Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa OÜ's agents currently manage 2205 active listings.
Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa OÜ's most active agents are Maksim Morgunov, Danek Bergmann and Riho Mõisaäär.
Track record & market position
sales
861
in the last 6 months
median time on market
44 days
vs original asking
−1%
rentals placed
107
median 26 days
local market share (sales) · Kalamaja, Tallinn
18%
41 of 230 active for-sale listings
typical prices
What’s your home worth?
Enter your address for an instant, free estimate based on real market data — no obligation. From there you can, if you like, request an offer from Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa OÜ and other top agents near you.
You see the estimate first. No agent receives your details until you’ve reviewed them and confirmed the request yourself.
Where the agency is active
The agency’s agents
- 1MM

85 listings · 17 sold in 6 months
- 2DB

78 listings · 24 sold in 6 months
- 3RM

62 listings · 10 sold in 6 months
- 4CL

61 listings · 10 sold in 6 months
- 5KV

54 listings · 8 sold in 6 months
- 6AN

44 listings · 22 sold in 6 months
- 7LJ

- 8TP

36 listings · 5 sold in 6 months
- 9KT

35 listings · 9 sold in 6 months
- 10SP

34 listings · 14 sold in 6 months
- 11MM

33 listings · 10 sold in 6 months
- 12KJ

32 listings · 7 sold in 6 months
- 13GA

32 listings · 6 sold in 6 months
- 14LR

31 listings · 5 sold in 6 months
- 15GA

30 listings · 6 sold in 6 months
- 16RR

30 listings · 20 sold in 6 months
- 17FK

30 listings · 1 sold in 6 months
- 18ET

29 listings · 18 sold in 6 months
- 19LS

29 listings · 7 sold in 6 months
- 20IP

28 listings · 6 sold in 6 months
- 21TM

27 listings · 1 sold in 6 months
- 22JS

26 listings · 3 sold in 6 months
- 23HH

26 listings · 9 sold in 6 months
- 24JÄ

25 listings · 13 sold in 6 months
Valuation service
Bank-accepted valuation bureau
Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa OÜ is a bank-accepted valuation bureau — 33 valuers with a valid state qualification issue official valuation reports (bank, notary, court). Per the bureau's published price list: apartment reports from €295, house reports from €450 (VAT included; price depends on the region).
- AP
Argo Pillesson - HP
Henry Pärn - KK
Kadri Kärson - KK
Kerli Koha - MLMari Lember
- MTMeelis Tammre
- MK
Meret Kõrm - ME
Mihkel Eliste
+ 20 more valuers
Request a valuation quote →Frequently asked questions
- Which areas does Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa OÜ cover?
- Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa OÜ's agents are currently active across: Kesklinn (48 listings); Kalamaja (48 listings); Rakvere (45 listings); Võru (40 listings).
- How big is Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa OÜ?
- Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa OÜ has 185 agents and 2205 active listings in total. Most active agents: Maksim Morgunov, Danek Bergmann and Riho Mõisaäär.
- How do I contact Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa OÜ?
- Enter your property address in the leiamaakler.ee search — your request goes to the top agents active near you, including Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa OÜ's agents. Compare their offers and pick the best fit.