Jan-Erik Joost
real estate agent · Moonroad OÜ
4
active listings
What Jan-Erik sells
Jan-Erik Joost is a real estate agent at Moonroad OÜ with 4 active for-sale listings.
Jan-Erik Joost mainly handles apartments and townhouses.
| Type | Listings |
|---|---|
| Apartments | 2 listings |
| Townhouses | 2 listings |
Where the agent is active
Also active in: Väike-Õismäe, TallinnKalamaja, Tallinn
Frequently asked questions
Which areas does Jan-Erik Joost cover?
Jan-Erik Joost is currently active across several areas: Keila linn (2 listings); Väike-Õismäe, Tallinn (1 listing); Kalamaja, Tallinn (1 listing).
What types of property does Jan-Erik Joost handle?
Mainly apartments and townhouses. They currently have 4 active for-sale listings in total.
How do I get Jan-Erik Joost to sell my property?
Enter your property address in the leiamaakler.ee search — your request goes straight to Jan-Erik Joost and other top agents active near you. Compare their offers and pick the best fit.
Why does the listing count differ from what a portal shows?
leiamaakler.ee focuses on secondary-market real estate. The count shows unique properties for sale: duplicate listings of the same property across portals count as one, and new-development and buyer-request listings are excluded. The number here can therefore be lower than on any single portal.