Ljubov Kudrjavtseva

Real estate agent · Pindi Kinnisvara OÜ

12· Estonian median 7

active listings

9· Estonian median 3

sold in 6 months

75%· Estonian median 83%

of finished listings sold

#8

Järvamaa

of 103 agents

Active listings · 12

Sold in the last 6 months · 9

  • Mäe tn, Alu33,700 €Apartment · 42 m²sold in 19 weeks
  • Metsapargi tn, Rapla linn94,000 €Apartment · 81 m²sold in 3 weeks
  • Metsvaarika tn, Aespa138,000 €House · 168 m²sold in 17 weeks
  • Tallinna mnt, Alu55,000 €Apartment · 45 m²sold in 16 weeks
  • Ülejõe tn, Uusküla210,000 €Townhouse · 162 m²sold in 10 weeks
  • Põllu tn, Paide linn44,990 €Apartment · 50 m²sold in 11 weeks
  • Nooruse tn, Sargvere18,000 €Apartment · 80 m²sold in 11 weeks
  • Vana-Viljandi mnt, Hagudi19,200 €House · 191 m²sold in 4 weeks

Where the agent is active

What Ljubov sells

Ljubov Kudrjavtseva is a real estate agent at Pindi Kinnisvara OÜ with 12 active for-sale listings.

Ljubov Kudrjavtseva mainly handles houses, apartments and plots. Best ranking in the leiamaakler.ee agent leaderboard: #8 — Järvamaa.

TypeListingsTypical price
Houses6 listings106,950 €
Apartments5 listings22,000 €
Plots1 listing—

Other agents

Pindi Kinnisvara OÜ

Most active in Järvamaa

  • Arco Vara Kinnisvarabüroo OÜ · 27 listings · 7% market share

  • Hytt Invest OÜ · 26 listings · 7% market share

  • Kinnisvarabüroo Uus Maa OÜ · 14 listings · 4% market share · 1 review

Frequently asked questions

How many properties has Ljubov Kudrjavtseva sold in the last 6 months?

Ljubov Kudrjavtseva has sold 9 properties in the last 6 months.

Which areas does Ljubov Kudrjavtseva cover?

In the leiamaakler.ee agent leaderboard, Ljubov Kudrjavtseva ranks #8 in Järvamaa (out of 103 agents).

What types of property does Ljubov Kudrjavtseva handle?

Mainly houses, apartments and plots. They currently have 12 active for-sale listings in total. Typical price: houses 106,950 €, apartments 22,000 €.

What commission does Ljubov Kudrjavtseva charge?

The commission is 5%.

Can Ljubov Kudrjavtseva sell my property?

Enter your property address in the leiamaakler.ee search — your request goes straight to Ljubov Kudrjavtseva and other top agents active near you. Compare their offers and pick the best fit.

Why does the listing count differ from what a portal shows?

leiamaakler.ee focuses on secondary-market real estate. The count shows unique properties for sale: duplicate listings of the same property across portals count as one, and new-development and buyer-request listings are excluded. The number here can therefore be lower than on any single portal.