Margus Laidna

Real estate agent · Lunapolis kinnisvara

Estonian, English and Russian

8· Estonian median 7

active listings

1· Estonian median 3

sold in 6 months

#1

Tammiste, Pärnu

of 10 agents

Active listings · 8

Sold in the last 6 months · 1

  • Ritsika tn, Kurena159,000 €House · 125 m²sold in 7 weeks

Where the agent is active

Also active in: Rääma, Pärnu

What Margus sells

Margus Laidna is a real estate agent at Lunapolis kinnisvara with 5 active for-sale listings and 3 rental listings.

Margus Laidna mainly handles apartments. Best ranking in the leiamaakler.ee agent leaderboard: #1 — Tammiste, Pärnu.

TypeListingsTypical price
Apartments5 listings227,000 €
Apartments · rent3 listings—

Other agents

Most active in Tammiste, Pärnu

  • Miston Kinnisvara OÜ · 4 listings · 27% market share

  • OldeVara Kinnisvarabüroo · 1 listing · 7% market share

  • LVM Kinnisvara OÜ · 1 listing · 7% market share

Frequently asked questions

How many properties has Margus Laidna sold in the last 6 months?

Margus Laidna has sold 1 property in the last 6 months.

Which areas does Margus Laidna cover?

Margus Laidna is currently active across several areas: Tammiste, Pärnu (4 listings); Kesklinn, Pärnu (3 listings); Rääma, Pärnu (1 listing). In the leiamaakler.ee agent leaderboard, Margus Laidna ranks #1 in Tammiste, Pärnu (out of 10 agents).

What types of property does Margus Laidna handle?

Mainly apartments. They currently have 5 active for-sale listings and 3 rental listings in total. Typical price: apartments 227,000 €.

Which languages does Margus Laidna speak?

Margus Laidna works with clients in Estonian, English and Russian.

Can Margus Laidna sell my property?

Enter your property address in the leiamaakler.ee search — your request goes straight to Margus Laidna and other top agents active near you. Compare their offers and pick the best fit.

Why does the listing count differ from what a portal shows?

leiamaakler.ee focuses on secondary-market real estate. The count shows unique properties for sale: duplicate listings of the same property across portals count as one, and new-development and buyer-request listings are excluded. The number here can therefore be lower than on any single portal.