Apartment building · Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn

A. H. Tammsaare pst 68

A. H. Tammsaare pst 68 is an apartment building first used in 1920 with 6 flats and 243 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

  • RLRomet Liivetboard memberunder a month
  • TATaavi Ausboard memberunder a month

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
DPärnu linn, A. H. Tammsaare pst 681920 · 6 flats€6,217€8,4362025

Building

Built
1920
Storeys
2
Construction
wood
Flats
6
Heating
stove

Flats in this building

Over the last 12 months 1 flat has been for sale in this building, asking €1,821–€1,821 per m².

Estate agents in Kesklinn · Flat prices in Kesklinn

Estate agents who have offered flats in this building

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at A. H. Tammsaare pst 68 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on A. H. Tammsaare pst

A. H. Tammsaare pst 27, A. H. Tammsaare pst 33, A. H. Tammsaare pst 45, A. H. Tammsaare pst 5a9, A. H. Tammsaare pst 73, A. H. Tammsaare pst 813, A. H. Tammsaare pst 10/18, A. H. Tammsaare pst 10/219, A. H. Tammsaare pst 10a/13, A. H. Tammsaare pst 10c16, A. H. Tammsaare pst 11/115, A. H. Tammsaare pst 11/213, A. H. Tammsaare pst 12/14, A. H. Tammsaare pst 12/23, A. H. Tammsaare pst 154, A. H. Tammsaare pst 172, A. H. Tammsaare pst 184, A. H. Tammsaare pst 20/12, A. H. Tammsaare pst 21/12, A. H. Tammsaare pst 22/16, A. H. Tammsaare pst 22/26, A. H. Tammsaare pst 22a2, A. H. Tammsaare pst 22d16, A. H. Tammsaare pst 22f4, A. H. Tammsaare pst 233, A. H. Tammsaare pst 248, A. H. Tammsaare pst 24a9, A. H. Tammsaare pst 24c11, A. H. Tammsaare pst 2685, A. H. Tammsaare pst 2885, A. H. Tammsaare pst 3285, A. H. Tammsaare pst 3455, A. H. Tammsaare pst 3655, A. H. Tammsaare pst 3885, A. H. Tammsaare pst 402, A. H. Tammsaare pst 4116, A. H. Tammsaare pst 4914, A. H. Tammsaare pst 516, A. H. Tammsaare pst 536

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, A. H. Tammsaare pst 68 was first used in 1920.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, A. H. Tammsaare pst 68 has 6 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Pärnu linn, A. H. Tammsaare pst 68 korteriühistu.