Apartment building · Maardu linn

Kallasmaa tn 10

Kallasmaa tn 10 is an apartment building first used in 1960 with 32 flats and 1,337 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

The association is run by Osaühing MAKET KINNISVARA.

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
CMaardu linn, Kallasmaa tn 101960 · 32 flats€14,781€12,3802025

Building

Built
1960
Storeys
4
Construction
block
Flats
32
Lift
no
Heating
district heating

Flats in this building

Over the last 12 months 1 flat has been for sale in this building, asking €2,124–€2,124 per m². 1 flat was offered for rent at €420 a month.

Estate agents in Maardu · Flat prices in Maardu

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Kallasmaa tn 10 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Kallasmaa tn

Kallasmaa tn 1c44, Kallasmaa tn 3105, Kallasmaa tn 548, Kallasmaa tn 632, Kallasmaa tn 748, Kallasmaa tn 832, Kallasmaa tn 944, Kallasmaa tn 9a25, Kallasmaa tn 1145, Kallasmaa tn 121, Kallasmaa tn 1345, Kallasmaa tn 1411, Kallasmaa tn 1555, Kallasmaa tn 1824, Kallasmaa tn 2024, Kallasmaa tn 2224, Kallasmaa tn 2432, Kallasmaa tn 2616, Kallasmaa tn 2824

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Kallasmaa tn 10 was first used in 1960.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Kallasmaa tn 10 has 32 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Maardu linn, Kallasmaa tn 10 korteriühistu.