Apartment building · Tallinn

Kangru tn 10 // Tuulemaa tn 4

Kangru tn 10 // Tuulemaa tn 4 is an apartment building first used in 2008 with 20 flats and 1,385 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

  • AJAndri Jõgiboard member5 years 11 months
  • TKTanel Kuttiboard member4 years 4 months
  • VFVadim Firsaboard member4 years 4 months

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
ATallinn, Kangru tn 10 // Tuulemaa tn 42008 · 20 flats€0€19,0272025

Building

Built
2008
Storeys
5
Construction
reinforced concrete
Flats
20
Heating
district heating

Flats in this building

2 flats were offered for rent at €600–€690 a month.

Estate agents in Pelguranna · Flat prices in Pelguranna

Estate agents who have offered flats in this building

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Kangru tn 10 // Tuulemaa tn 4 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Kangru tn

Kangru tn 431, Kangru tn 927

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Kangru tn 10 // Tuulemaa tn 4 was first used in 2008.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Kangru tn 10 // Tuulemaa tn 4 has 20 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Tallinn, Kangru tn 10 // Tuulemaa tn 4 korteriühistu.