Apartment building · Tallinn

Kopli tn 64

Kopli tn 64 is an apartment building first used in 2025 with 8 flats and 530 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

  • DBDmitri Beloussovboard member2 years 8 months

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
ATallinn, Kopli tn 642025 · 8 flats€0€7142025

Building

Built
2025
Storeys
3
Construction
wood
Flats
8
Lift
no
Heating
stove
Energy class
  • AA
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H

Flats in this building

Over the last 12 months 1 flat has been for sale in this building, asking €5,689–€5,689 per m².

Estate agents in Kalamaja · Flat prices in Kalamaja

Estate agents who have offered flats in this building

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Kopli tn 64 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Kopli tn

Kopli tn 4a // 640, Kopli tn 77, Kopli tn 7a4, Kopli tn 96, Kopli tn 9a8, Kopli tn 11a8, Kopli tn 133, Kopli tn 13a8, Kopli tn 145, Kopli tn 1615, Kopli tn 17a6, Kopli tn 189, Kopli tn 20 // Malmi tn 59, Kopli tn 2821, Kopli tn 28a12, Kopli tn 305, Kopli tn 36/19, Kopli tn 36/28, Kopli tn 40a14, Kopli tn 44, Kopli tn 488, Kopli tn 50/110, Kopli tn 50/28, Kopli tn 50/35, Kopli tn 52/19, Kopli tn 52/28, Kopli tn 54/16, Kopli tn 54/28, Kopli tn 55 // Niidi tn 110, Kopli tn 568, Kopli tn 5818, Kopli tn 609, Kopli tn 618, Kopli tn 62, Kopli tn 638, Kopli tn 63a6, Kopli tn 6510, Kopli tn 65b37, Kopli tn 66 // Volta tn 215, Kopli tn 6718, Kopli tn 67b3, Kopli tn 6925, Kopli tn 69e116, Kopli tn 7510, Kopli tn 76a/113, Kopli tn 76a/212, Kopli tn 7734, Kopli tn 7842, Kopli tn 8311, Kopli tn 8515, Kopli tn 8664, Kopli tn 8712, Kopli tn 87a68, Kopli tn 9023, Kopli tn 96a28, Kopli tn 96b25, Kopli tn 98a32, Kopli tn 98b60, Kopli tn 100a55, Kopli tn 101b3

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Kopli tn 64 was first used in 2025.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Kopli tn 64 has 8 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Tallinn, Kopli tn 64 korteriühistu.