Apartment building · Tallinn

Kuldnoka tn 17

Kuldnoka tn 17 is an apartment building first used in 1973 with 60 flats and 2,682 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

  • MPMaria Podgurskajaboard member8 years 4 months
  • TSTiia Sauboard member8 years 4 months

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
ATallinn, Kuldnoka tn 171973 · 60 flats€26,332€24,8892025

Building

Built
1973
Storeys
5
Construction
panel
Flats
60
Lift
no
Heating
district heating

Works on the building

Source: sale ads for flats in this building. These are sellers' and brokers' claims that we have not verified, and they may be inaccurate or incomplete. The association's board can confirm the facts.

  • Facade
  • Roof
  • Pipes
  • Heating
  • Ventilation
  • Windows
  • Wiring
  • Stairwell
  • Balconies
  • Basement
  • Entrance doors
The ads say
  • „Kortermajal on renoveeritud tehnovõrgud, trepikojad ning osa välisfassaadist“ · ads of 2 flats
  • „Majal on renoveeritud katus, otsaseinad ja vahetatud kommunikatsioonisüsteemid“ · ad of 1 flat
  • „Majal on vahetatud küttesüsteem, paigaldatud on radiaatorid koos andurite ja temperatuuri regulaatoritega“ · ad of 1 flat
Energy class
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • DD
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H

Flats in this building

Over the last 12 months 2 flats have been for sale in this building, asking €2,642–€3,204 per m². 5 flats were offered for rent at €450–€650 a month.

Estate agents in Lilleküla · Flat prices in Lilleküla

Estate agents who have offered flats in this building

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Kuldnoka tn 17 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Kuldnoka tn

Kuldnoka tn 412, Kuldnoka tn 581, Kuldnoka tn 6216, Kuldnoka tn 7144, Kuldnoka tn 860, Kuldnoka tn 960, Kuldnoka tn 1060, Kuldnoka tn 11144, Kuldnoka tn 1260, Kuldnoka tn 1360, Kuldnoka tn 1430, Kuldnoka tn 15144, Kuldnoka tn 1660, Kuldnoka tn 1890

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Kuldnoka tn 17 was first used in 1973.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Kuldnoka tn 17 has 60 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Tallinn, Kuldnoka tn 17 korteriühistu.