Apartment building · Tallinn

Mahtra tn 25

Mahtra tn 25 is an apartment building first used in 1983 with 181 flats and 10,139 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

  • JBJuri Burõkinboard member8 years 9 months
  • TSTatjana Sergejevaboard member8 years 9 months
  • VDVladimir Dronovboard member8 years 9 months
  • VKVladimir Kristersonboard member8 years 9 months
  • VRVladimir Romanovboard member8 years 9 months

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
CTallinn, Mahtra tn 251983 · 181 flats€0€54,4042025

Building

Built
1983
Storeys
9
Construction
panel
Flats
181
Lift
no
Heating
district heating

Works on the building

Source: sale ads for flats in this building. These are sellers' and brokers' claims that we have not verified, and they may be inaccurate or incomplete. The association's board can confirm the facts.

  • Facade
  • Roof
  • Pipes
  • Heating
  • Ventilation
  • Windows
  • Wiring
  • Stairwell
  • Balconies
  • Basement
  • Entrance doors
The ads say
  • „Maja fassaad on soojustatud.“ · ad of 1 flat
  • „Paigaldatud on uued välisuksed ja fonolukusüsteem.“ · ad of 1 flat
Energy class
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • DD
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H

Flats in this building

Over the last 12 months 5 flats have been for sale in this building, asking €1,783–€2,439 per m². 1 flat was offered for rent at €700 a month.

Estate agents in Mustakivi · Flat prices in Mustakivi

Estate agents who have offered flats in this building

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Mahtra tn 25 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Mahtra tn

Mahtra tn 280, Mahtra tn 472, Mahtra tn 6108, Mahtra tn 830, Mahtra tn 9180, Mahtra tn 1060, Mahtra tn 1280, Mahtra tn 1472, Mahtra tn 1572, Mahtra tn 16108, Mahtra tn 1772, Mahtra tn 1830, Mahtra tn 2060, Mahtra tn 2172, Mahtra tn 2280, Mahtra tn 2373, Mahtra tn 2472, Mahtra tn 26108, Mahtra tn 2830, Mahtra tn 3060, Mahtra tn 3480, Mahtra tn 3672, Mahtra tn 3872, Mahtra tn 4030, Mahtra tn 4260, Mahtra tn 44133, Mahtra tn 48129, Mahtra tn 5045, Mahtra tn 5245, Mahtra tn 5472, Mahtra tn 5672, Mahtra tn 5872, Mahtra tn 6445, Mahtra tn 6645, Mahtra tn 68108, Mahtra tn 72216

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Mahtra tn 25 was first used in 1983.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Mahtra tn 25 has 181 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Tallinn, Mahtra tn 25 korteriühistu.