Apartment building · Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn

Männi tn 13

Männi tn 13 is an apartment building first used in 1920 with 4 flats and 169 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
–Pärnu linn, Männi tn 131920 · 4 flatsno reports

Building

Built
1920
Storeys
2
Construction
wood
Flats
4
Lift
no
Heating
stove

Flats in this building

No flat in this building has been for sale or rent in the last 12 months.

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Männi tn 13 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Männi tn

Männi tn 58, Männi tn 78, Männi tn 97, Männi tn 102, Männi tn 15a16, Männi tn 2112, Männi tn 2330, Männi tn 2532

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Männi tn 13 was first used in 1920.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Männi tn 13 has 4 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Pärnu linn, Männi tn 13 korteriühistu.