Apartment building · Kiviõli linn, Lüganuse vald

Metsa tn 4

Metsa tn 4 is an apartment building first used in 1960 with 18 flats and 959 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

  • EJErik Jürgensonboard member6 years 3 monthsalso: Aasa tn 11, Uus tn 11, Uus tn 9
  • IKIrina Kolliboard member6 years 3 months
  • SASvetlana Ahonenboard member6 years 3 months

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
DLüganuse vald, Kiviõli linn, Metsa tn 41960 · 18 flats€0€2,2952025

Building

Built
1960
Storeys
3
Construction
brick
Flats
18
Lift
no
Heating
district heating

Flats in this building

No flat in this building has been for sale or rent in the last 12 months.

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Metsa tn 4 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Metsa tn

Metsa tn 48, Metsa tn 68, Metsa tn 730, Metsa tn 86, Metsa tn 1130, Metsa tn 1612

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Metsa tn 4 was first used in 1960.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Metsa tn 4 has 18 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Lüganuse vald, Kiviõli linn, Metsa tn 4 korteriühistu.