Apartment building · Tartu linn, Tartu linn

Õnne tn 43b

Õnne tn 43b is an apartment building first used in 1977 with 5 flats and 156 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
–Tartu linn, Õnne tn 43b1977 · 5 flatsno reports

Building

Built
1977
Storeys
3
Construction
log
Flats
5
Lift
no
Heating
stove

Flats in this building

No flat in this building has been for sale or rent in the last 12 months.

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Õnne tn 43b from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Õnne tn

Õnne tn 111, Õnne tn 210, Õnne tn 2a8, Õnne tn 2b2, Õnne tn 46, Õnne tn 108, Õnne tn 148, Õnne tn 14a2, Õnne tn 155, Õnne tn 15a2, Õnne tn 169, Õnne tn 1812, Õnne tn 197, Õnne tn 19a4, Õnne tn 2012, Õnne tn 217, Õnne tn 2312, Õnne tn 2412, Õnne tn 254, Õnne tn 2612, Õnne tn 282, Õnne tn 294, Õnne tn 337, Õnne tn 348, Õnne tn 389, Õnne tn 396, Õnne tn 416, Õnne tn 432, Õnne tn 459

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Õnne tn 43b was first used in 1977.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Õnne tn 43b has 5 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Tartu linn, Õnne tn 43b korteriühistu.