Apartment building · Tallinn

Pirita tee 26

Pirita tee 26 is an apartment building first used in 2015 with 73 flats and 6,811 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

  • GPGarth Patrick Leonard Andersonboard member2 years 5 months
  • KTKai Tapani Juvakkaboard member6 years 2 monthsalso: Pirita tee 26b, Raua tn 25, Uus tn 21 // 23
  • RURaimo Uolevi Korhonenboard member2 years 5 months

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
ATallinn, Pirita tee 262015 · 73 flats€512,105€25,8202025

Building

Built
2015
Storeys
9
Construction
reinforced concrete
Flats
73
Lift
yes
Heating
stove
Energy class
  • A
  • BBvalid until 09.04.2024
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H

Flats in this building

Over the last 12 months 5 flats have been for sale in this building, asking €4,995–€7,933 per m². 4 flats were offered for rent at €1,550–€3,000 a month.

Estate agents in Kadriorg · Flat prices in Kadriorg

Estate agents who have offered flats in this building

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Pirita tee 26 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Pirita tee

Pirita tee 1012, Pirita tee 121, Pirita tee 184, Pirita tee 22/16, Pirita tee 22/23, Pirita tee 26b/1 // 26b/2 // 26b/3 // 26b/4135, Pirita tee 26c/1 // 26c/227, Pirita tee 26d29, Pirita tee 26f75, Pirita tee 28a76

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Pirita tee 26 was first used in 2015.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Pirita tee 26 has 73 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Tallinn, Pirita tee 26 korteriühistu.