Apartment building · Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn

Rääma tn 9a

Rääma tn 9a is an apartment building first used in 2023 with 10 flats and 544 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

  • STSulev Tõnsboard member3 years 5 months

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
APärnu linn, Rääma tn 9a2023 · 10 flats€0€1,5442025

Building

Built
2023
Storeys
3
Construction
reinforced concrete
Flats
10
Heating
district heating
Energy class
  • AAvalid until 16.05.2035
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H

Flats in this building

1 flat was offered for rent at €550 a month.

Estate agents in Rääma · Flat prices in Rääma

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Rääma tn 9a from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Rääma tn

Rääma tn 532, Rääma tn 7d/16, Rääma tn 7d/210, Rääma tn 99, Rääma tn 119, Rääma tn 144, Rääma tn 156, Rääma tn 15a8, Rääma tn 26/12, Rääma tn 28a3, Rääma tn 34a6, Rääma tn 882, Rääma tn 902

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Rääma tn 9a was first used in 2023.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Rääma tn 9a has 10 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Pärnu linn, Rääma tn 9a korteriühistu.