Apartment building · Narva linn

Rakvere tn 34

Rakvere tn 34 is an apartment building first used in 1966 with 78 flats and 3,208 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
CNarva linn, Rakvere tn 341966 · 78 flats€0€16,6052025

Building

Built
1966
Storeys
5
Construction
panel
Flats
78
Lift
no
Heating
district heating
Energy class
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • FFvalid until 03.12.2027
  • G
  • H

Flats in this building

Over the last 12 months 7 flats have been for sale in this building, asking €299–€703 per m². 1 flat was offered for rent at €100 a month.

Estate agents in Kalevi · Flat prices in Kalevi

Estate agents who have offered flats in this building

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Rakvere tn 34 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Rakvere tn

Rakvere tn 2018, Rakvere tn 20a30, Rakvere tn 20b24, Rakvere tn 20c24, Rakvere tn 3090, Rakvere tn 30a55, Rakvere tn 3280, Rakvere tn 3680, Rakvere tn 3878, Rakvere tn 4080, Rakvere tn 40a53, Rakvere tn 4280, Rakvere tn 73180, Rakvere tn 8588, Rakvere tn 8785, Rakvere tn 8985

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Rakvere tn 34 was first used in 1966.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Rakvere tn 34 has 78 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Narva linn, Rakvere tn 34 korteriühistu.