Apartment building · Tartu linn, Tartu linn

Taara pst 15

Taara pst 15 is an apartment building first used in 1977 with 4 flats and 288 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
–Tartu linn, Taara pst 151977 · 4 flatsno reports

Building

Built
1977
Storeys
2
Construction
wood
Flats
4
Lift
no
Heating
stove

Flats in this building

No flat in this building has been for sale or rent in the last 12 months.

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Taara pst 15 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Taara pst

Taara pst 151, Taara pst 1a32, Taara pst 411, Taara pst 52, Taara pst 66, Taara pst 92, Taara pst 10a1, Taara pst 142, Taara pst 186, Taara pst 204, Taara pst 222, Taara pst 362

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Taara pst 15 was first used in 1977.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Taara pst 15 has 4 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Tartu linn, Taara pst 15 korteriühistu.