Apartment building · Tallinn

Tedre tn 29

Tedre tn 29 is an apartment building first used in 1970 with 45 flats and 1,995 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

  • EAEne Averboard member8 years 9 months
  • HKHeiki Kalmboard member8 years 9 months
  • JAJelena Akišinaboard member8 years 9 months
  • NŠNatalja Šelegboard member8 years 9 months

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
CTallinn, Tedre tn 291970 · 45 flats€0€120,5192025

Building

Built
1970
Storeys
5
Construction
brick
Flats
45
Lift
no
Heating
district heating
Energy class
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • EEvalid until 22.09.2033
  • F
  • G
  • H

Flats in this building

No flat in this building has been for sale or rent in the last 12 months.

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Tedre tn 29 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Tedre tn

Tedre tn 214, Tedre tn 52, Tedre tn 5a18, Tedre tn 1016, Tedre tn 254, Tedre tn 25a4, Tedre tn 25b4, Tedre tn 2745, Tedre tn 3311, Tedre tn 33a93, Tedre tn 3528, Tedre tn 3630, Tedre tn 512, Tedre tn 53/114, Tedre tn 53/214, Tedre tn 5547, Tedre tn 617, Tedre tn 736, Tedre tn 7624, Tedre tn 7760, Tedre tn 787, Tedre tn 8160, Tedre tn 8560

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Tedre tn 29 was first used in 1970.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Tedre tn 29 has 45 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Tallinn, Tedre tn 29 korteriühistu.