Apartment building · Tallinn

Tõnu tn 2

Tõnu tn 2 is an apartment building first used in 2011 with 2 flats and 287 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
–Tallinn, Tõnu tn 22011 · 2 flatsno reports

Building

Built
2011
Storeys
2
Construction
brick
Flats
2
Lift
no
Heating
stove
Energy class
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • EE
  • F
  • G
  • H

Flats in this building

No flat in this building has been for sale or rent in the last 12 months.

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Tõnu tn 2 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Tõnu tn

Tõnu tn 42, Tõnu tn 82

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Tõnu tn 2 was first used in 2011.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Tõnu tn 2 has 2 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Tallinn, Tõnu tn 2 korteriühistu.