Apartment building · Tallinn

Ubalehe tee 11

Ubalehe tee 11 is an apartment building first used in 2004 with 2 flats and 254 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
–Tallinn, Ubalehe tee 112004 · 2 flatsno reports

Building

Built
2004
Storeys
2
Construction
brick
Flats
2
Lift
no
Heating
stove

Flats in this building

No flat in this building has been for sale or rent in the last 12 months.

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Ubalehe tee 11 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Ubalehe tee

Ubalehe tee 22, Ubalehe tee 42, Ubalehe tee 62, Ubalehe tee 82, Ubalehe tee 92, Ubalehe tee 102, Ubalehe tee 122, Ubalehe tee 132, Ubalehe tee 142, Ubalehe tee 162, Ubalehe tee 182

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Ubalehe tee 11 was first used in 2004.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Ubalehe tee 11 has 2 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Tallinn, Ubalehe tee 11 korteriühistu.