Apartment building · Narva linn

Uusküla tn 21

Uusküla tn 21 is an apartment building first used in 1977 with 90 flats and 4,638 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

  • ABAndrey Belyaevboard member8 years 9 months
  • JBJelena Brenkinaboard member4 years 11 monthsalso: Kreenholmi tn 36
  • SPSergei Prudnikovboard member8 years 9 months
  • VEVioletta Ezhikovaboard member5 years 3 months
  • VPVladimir Poljakovboard member8 years 9 months

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
DNarva linn, Uusküla tn 211977 · 90 flats€0€35,5342025

Building

Built
1977
Storeys
9
Construction
brick
Flats
90
Lift
yes
Heating
district heating

Flats in this building

Over the last 12 months 2 flats have been for sale in this building, asking €272–€516 per m². 1 flat was offered for rent at €300 a month.

Estate agents in Kreenholm · Flat prices in Kreenholm

Estate agents who have offered flats in this building

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Uusküla tn 21 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Uusküla tn

Uusküla tn 1110, Uusküla tn 390, Uusküla tn 427, Uusküla tn 585, Uusküla tn 612, Uusküla tn 785, Uusküla tn 812, Uusküla tn 9100, Uusküla tn 1012, Uusküla tn 1156, Uusküla tn 128, Uusküla tn 1345, Uusküla tn 148, Uusküla tn 1590, Uusküla tn 1612, Uusküla tn 1790, Uusküla tn 1890, Uusküla tn 1990

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Uusküla tn 21 was first used in 1977.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Uusküla tn 21 has 90 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Narva linn, Uusküla tn 21 korteriühistu.