Apartment building · Uusna küla, Viljandi vald

Uusna tee 2

Uusna tee 2 is an apartment building first used in 1975 with 8 flats. One apartment association runs it.

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
–Viljandi vald, Uusna küla, Uusna tee 21975 · 8 flatsno reports

Building

Built
1975
Storeys
2
Construction
panel
Flats
8
Lift
no
Heating
district heating

Flats in this building

No flat in this building has been for sale or rent in the last 12 months.

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Uusna tee 2 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Uusna tee

Uusna tee 92, Uusna tee 9/12, Uusna tee 153, Uusna tee 177, Uusna tee 2022

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Uusna tee 2 was first used in 1975.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Uusna tee 2 has 8 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Viljandi vald, Uusna küla, Uusna tee 2 korteriühistu.