Apartment building · Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn

Väike-Kuke tn 8

Väike-Kuke tn 8 is an apartment building first used in 1970 with 36 flats and 1,812 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
BPärnu linn, Väike-Kuke tn 81970 · 36 flats€261,397€22,6322025

Building

Built
1970
Storeys
3
Construction
brick
Flats
36
Lift
no
Heating
district heating

Works on the building

Source: sale ads for flats in this building. These are sellers' and brokers' claims that we have not verified, and they may be inaccurate or incomplete. The association's board can confirm the facts.

The building has been fully renovated
  • Facade
  • Roof
  • Pipes
  • Heating
  • Ventilation
  • Windows
  • Wiring
  • Stairwell
  • Balconies
  • Basement
  • Entrance doors
The ads say
  • „maja hiljuti renoveeritud“ · ad of 1 flat
  • „kõik torustikud uuendatud“ · ad of 1 flat
Energy class
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • DD
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H

Flats in this building

1 flat was offered for rent at €450 a month.

Estate agents in Kesklinn · Flat prices in Kesklinn

Estate agents who have offered flats in this building

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Väike-Kuke tn 8 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Väike-Kuke tn

Väike-Kuke tn 14, Väike-Kuke tn 27, Väike-Kuke tn 4a24, Väike-Kuke tn 53, Väike-Kuke tn 69, Väike-Kuke tn 6a5, Väike-Kuke tn 73, Väike-Kuke tn 8b4, Väike-Kuke tn 8d6, Väike-Kuke tn 128, Väike-Kuke tn 171, Väike-Kuke tn 215, Väike-Kuke tn 21b24, Väike-Kuke tn 21c8, Väike-Kuke tn 257, Väike-Kuke tn 318

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Väike-Kuke tn 8 was first used in 1970.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Väike-Kuke tn 8 has 36 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Pärnu linn, Väike-Kuke tn 8 korteriühistu.