Apartment building · Türi linn, Türi vald

Väike-Pärnu tn 2

Väike-Pärnu tn 2 is an apartment building first used in 1964 with 12 flats and 468 m² of living space. One apartment association runs it.

Board

Apartment association

GradeBuildingLong-term liabilitiesCashReport
BTüri vald, Türi linn, Väike-Pärnu tn 21964 · 12 flats€37,887€8,6042025

Building

Built
1964
Storeys
2
Construction
brick
Flats
12
Lift
no
Heating
stove

Flats in this building

Over the last 12 months 1 flat has been for sale in this building, asking €761–€761 per m². 2 flats were offered for rent at €270 a month.

What is your flat worth?

An estimate for a flat at Väike-Pärnu tn 2 from similar homes — free and instant.

Value your flat

Other buildings on Väike-Pärnu tn

Väike-Pärnu tn 2a12, Väike-Pärnu tn 44, Väike-Pärnu tn 153, Väike-Pärnu tn 181

Frequently asked questions

When was the building built?

According to the building register, Väike-Pärnu tn 2 was first used in 1964.

How many flats are in the building?

According to the building register, Väike-Pärnu tn 2 has 12 flats.

Which apartment association runs the building?

According to the business and building registers: Türi vald, Türi linn, Väike-Pärnu tn 2 korteriühistu.